vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Douglas Wood Garden Planter 31 x 60 x 31cm 2 Pack - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

In stock
£83.47
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Douglas 60x31x31 cm Solid Pine Outdoor Garden Box Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.06
GBP 87.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaxl clear polyethylene tarpaulin - 1x2m waterproof tarp with eyelets for garden furniture/planters
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest offer

【Decorative Element】: Adds a vibrant touch to your garden, patio or balcony with its natural wood aesthetic 【Spacious Design】: Offers ample space of 60 x 31 x 31 cm for planting vegetables, flowers, and other plants 【Maintenance Tip】: Keep it protected with a waterproof cover to preserve its natural wood finish 【Easy Assembly】: Simple assembly required, comes in a pack of 2 for creating a coherent garden landscape 【Durable Material】: Made from solid Douglas wood for durability and strength; perfect for outdoor use
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk