vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Garden Planters 30x30x30 cm Galvanised Steel – 2 pcs

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

In stock
£42.74
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Galvanised Steel 30x30x30 cm Raised Square Planter Grey with Feet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
GBP 44.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

In stock
£52.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

【Protection】: Elevates plants to protect them from weeds, , and ground-dwelling s, ensuring healthier growth 【Versatility】: Freestanding planter box design suitable for any surface without drainage holes; allows for DIY customization to add drainage holes if needed 【Material】: Galvanised steel ensures resistance and durability for long-term outdoor use, maintaining stability and preventing tipping over 【Wide Application】: Ideal for decorating gardens, balconies, and patios; perfect for holding plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers 【Size】: Each garden planter measures 30 x 30 x 30 cm (L x W x H) with a bottom height of 4 cm from the ground, providing ample growing space
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk