vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box 2 pcs White Steel

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter White Steel 30x30x30cm Elevated Cube for Patio Balcony Outdoor UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.89
GBP 52.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

In stock
£61.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.90
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Steel

Cheapest offer

【Durable Steel Construction】: Made of - and hard-wearing steel, these garden planters are built to last outdoors 【Ample Planting Space】: Each planter measures 30x30x30 cm, offering plenty of room for soil and various plants including vegetables, herbs, and flowers 【Wide Application】: Ideal for decorating gardens, balconies, and patios, these planters also cater to DIY enthusiasts looking to enhance outdoor living spaces 【 Protection】: Elevated design keeps plants safe from weeds and ground-dwelling , ensuring healthier growth 【Versatile Usage】: These white patio flower pots can be placed on any surface without drainage holes, or customized with added holes for enhanced drainage
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk