vidaXL Garden Post Light E27 220 cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Dark Green, Green

vidaXL Garden Post Light E27 220cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Dark Green Outdoor Lamp

vidaXL Garden Post Light E27 220 cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Dark Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Post Light E27 220cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Dark Green Outdoor Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Garden Post Light Lamp E27 220 cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Post Light E27 220 cm Aluminium 3-Lantern Dark Green, Green

Cheapest offer

This 3-lantern garden post light is suitable for anyone that wants to illuminate his or her garden with functional, safe and atmospheric lighting and for whom quality and durability are key considerations. The high-quality outdoor standing lamp is made of durable aluminium with PVC lampshade for years of use. The outdoor garden lantern has 3 E27 sockets. Please note that bulbs are not included in delivery. This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not a toy. Do not allow children to play with the appliance. Features: Colour: Dark green Material: Aluminium frame + PVC lampshade Total dimensions: 63 x 63 x 220 cm (L x W x H) Lantern number: 3 Lamp diameter (each): 25 cm Lamp socket: E27 Power supply: 220-240 V~, 50 Hz Suitable
£195.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk