vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Olive green Steel

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x100x25 cm Steel, Olive Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Olive green Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Olive Green 100X100X25cm Steel, Green

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Bed Steel Olive Green 100x100x25cm Raised Garden Planter Box for veggies

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.67
GBP 53.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Patio Flower Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Olive green Steel

Cheapest offer

The garden raised bed is ideal for growing a variety of your favourite flowers and plants in your garden and any outdoor living space. Study and...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com