Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 100X40X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver Flower Box Pot

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 100X40X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 100x40x77cm Galvanized Steel Raised Bed - Silver Outdoor Garden Planter for Patio, Balcony - Large Self-Assembly Metal Plant Container for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x40x77cm Galvanized Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver Flower Box Pot

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 100 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL 100x40x77cm Galvanized Steel Raised Bed - Silver Outdoor Garden Planter for Patio, Balcony - Large Self-Assembly Metal Plant Container for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 160x80x77 cm Heavy Duty Planter Box XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
GBP 44.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100x40x77cm Galvanized Steel Raised Bed - Silver Outdoor Garden Planter for Patio, Balcony - Large Self-Assembly Metal Plant Container for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 100X40X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)