(natural douglas, 101 x 30 x 69 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Garden Pot Wooden Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 101x30x69 cm Solid Wood Douglas

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 101 x 30 x 69 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Garden Pot Wooden Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 101x30x69cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Shelf Natural Raised Garden Bed 101 x 30 x 69cm - Size: 69 x 101 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Box Garden Pot Wooden Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Garden planter solid pinewood Natural Douglas 101x30x69 cm with lower shelf DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
GBP 92.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 101 x 30 x 69 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Garden Pot Wooden Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid douglas wood:...
£73.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com