vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 101x50x57cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 101x50x57cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural douglas, 101 x 50 x 57 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Raised Garden Bed 57 x 101 x 50cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Natural Douglas 101x50x57cm Solid Pinewood Rustic Large XL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.98
GBP 109.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 101x50x57cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid douglas wood: This garden bed is made of solid douglas wood for durability. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This raised garden bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers.Decorative function: The raised bed can hold your favourite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your garden as decoration. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 101 x 50 x 57 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:57.0 x W:101.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 825217
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk