vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 240x40x77 cm - Galvanised Steel Green Planter Box, Open Bottom (47041)
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 240x40x77cm Outdoor Planter withEdge XL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.32
GBP 78.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.74
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.74
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL
£110.10
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 480x77cm - Brown Rectangular Outdoor Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Patio/Garden/Backyard Cultivation
£146.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed - Spacious Patio Planter Pot for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, Easy Assembly, Rectangular Shape - 240x40x45cm in Stylish Grey
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter 40x40x30 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter, flower box
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Galvanised Steel vidaXL
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery