Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 240X40X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel 240x40x77cm Planter Heavy-Duty XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.83
GBP 76.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Elevated Metal Planter Box for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.35
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter Pot Vegetable Flower Herb Box Garden

£107.35
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter Pot Vegetable Flower Herb Box Garden

£107.62
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Elevated Metal Planter Box for Vegetables, Herbs, Flowers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.75
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planter Pot Vegetable Flower Herb Box Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.06
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 240X40X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)