Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Used Offers from

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver Flower Box Pot

3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 40 x 320cm - Size: 77 x 320 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 320 x 40 x 77 cm Heavy Duty DurablePro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.80
GBP 95.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£96.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x40x77 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£121.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Occasion: All Occasions / Size: 100x40x45 cm, 240x80x45 cm, 160x40x45 cm, 100x100x77 cm, 160 ... / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Patio / MPN: 316900 / Material: Galvanised Steel / Item Length: 100 cm, 240 cm, 160 cm, 320 cm, 480 cm, 400 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 320 x 40 x 77 cm / Type: Planter, Raised Bed / Care Instructions: Wipe with a dry cloth / Item Height: 45 cm, 77 cm / Theme: Flowers / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Heavy-duty / Finish: Galvanised, Galvanized / Item Weight: 3.28 kg, 7.84 kg, 4.76 kg, 8.94 kg, 6.66 kg, 9.34 kg, 10.5 k ... / Item Width: 40 cm, 80 cm, 100 cm
£76.99
ebay.co.uk