vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver Flower Box Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 320x80x45cm Galvanized Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 320 x 80 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 320 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£67.02
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 320x80x45 cm Open Bottom Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.90
GBP 69.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Terrace Backyard Balcony Flower Plant Vegetable Box Planter Pot 320x80x45 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk