vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 50x50x25 cm Solid Acacia Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 50x50x25cm - Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

In stock
£50.03
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Planter Outdoor Flower Box Herb Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Natural Acacia Wood Planter 50x50x25 cm Outdoor Slatted Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.18
GBP 52.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Square Featuring Slatted Design Lawn Backyard Outdoor Flower Display Box Herb Pot Container

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden.The planter has an understated, rustic design and will add a splash of natural colour to your outdoor living space
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk