vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 620x80x36 cm Grey, Grey

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 620x80x36 cm - Powder-Coated Steel, Grey, for Vegetables, Flowers & Herbs

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 620x80x36 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey, 620 x 80 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed 620x80x36 cm - Spacious Grey Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, and Herbs

In stock
£90.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 620cm - Size: 36 x 620 x 620cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 152x80x36cm Oval Powdercoat Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.04
GBP 94.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed 620x80x36 cm - Spacious Grey Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, and Herbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed 620x80x36 cm - Spacious Grey Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, and Herbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed 620x80x36 cm - Spacious Grey Outdoor Planter Box for Vegetables, Flowers, and Herbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 620x80x36 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. Features: Sturdy frame: Made of powder-coated steel and equipped with interior support brackets, this planter pot is exceedingly sturdy and durable Premium material: The flower bed is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. Therefore it is weather-resistant and very practical for outdoor use Ample space: The garden raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers Oval shape planter Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:36.0 x W:620.0 x D:620.0 cm Weight: 18.4 kg Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 318944
£76.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk