vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 50x25x25 cm Vegetable Flower Pot Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 50x25x25 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter Acacia Wood Vegetable Flower Pot Plant Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Raised Garden Bed 50x25x25cm Acacia Wood Brown Deep Rustic Planter Box.

£52.66
GBP 52.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Acacia Wood 50x25x25 cm Vegetable Flower Pot Bed

Cheapest offer

This garden planter is extremely durable and beautifully made.It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil andprovide ample space for...
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com