vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Brown 160x40x77 cm Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 160X40X77cm Galvanised Steel - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Brown Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

In stock
£60.25
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Brown Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Deep Planter Heavy Duty HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
GBP 60.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

In stock
£73.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 160x40x77cm

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, as well as provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
£48.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk