vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Brown 240x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Planter Flower Box

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Brown 240x80x45cm Galvanised Steel Planter Flower Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Brown 240x80x45cm Galvanised Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Brown Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

In stock
£87.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Open Bottom Heavy Duty Outdoor Backyard DIY Raised Bed Flower Vegetable Box Basket Brown 240x80x45cm

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, as well as provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk