vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 77cm - Size: 77 x 400 x 80cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Corten (Weathering) Steel, Durable, Large, Easy Assembly, Brown

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 77cm - Size: 77 x 400 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 400X80X77cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.95

(400 x 80 x 77 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

3-5 days
£271.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.39
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Corten Steel 400x80x77cm Rusty Open-Bottom Extra-Deep Planter.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.36
GBP 337.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 77cm - Size: 77 x 400 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a striking touch of rustic charm to your outdoor space with this vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 400 x 80 x 77cm, perfect for those who love to create vibrant gardens or grow vegetables. Crafted from Corten steel, it develops a protective rusty layer that resists corrosion and means you won't need to worry about painting or frequent maintenance. You'll enjoy ample depth and width for planting a variety of flowers, herbs or vegetables, making it ideal for balconies, patios or garden corners. The distinctive brown hue catches the eye while the robust steel construction ensures you'll get years of reliable use.
£209.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)