vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x45cm Grey Plant Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x45 cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100X40X45 Cm Grey

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

In stock
£29.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

In stock
£32.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 100 x 40 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 100 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Raised Garden Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 160x80x45cm Folded Edge Heavy XL Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.25
GBP 33.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £30.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Galvanised Steel Constructed Planter Ideal for Patios, Balconies or Gardens - Grey, 100x40x45 cm, Weather-Resistant

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: This rectangular raised bed is perfect for decorating gardens, patios, or balconies, offering a clear and organized gardening space 【Outdoor Friendly】: The open bottom design of this vidaXL raised bed promotes healthy plant growth, making this unit practical for outdoor usage 【Spacious Planter】: This vidaXL garden raised bed provides ample amount of space for your herbs, flowers or vegetables thanks to its wide and deep design 【Easy Assembly】: This contemporary style grey planter requires assembly, allowing you DIY enthusiasts to put it together with ease 【Durable Construction】: The heavy-duty galvanized steel construction of this outdoor planter ensures weather resistance and long-life
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk