vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77 cm Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

In stock
£55.45
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel 160x80x77cm Elevated Planter for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.83
GBP 55.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.63
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 160x40x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the planter pot is weather resistant and therefore very practical for outdoor use The planter needs assembly. Colour: Green Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 160 x 40 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk