vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 80cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 224x80x36 cm Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

(grey, 224 x 80 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 224x80x36 cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Bed Planter Galvanised Steel Grey 224x80x36 cm Powder-Coated Outdoor XL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.15
GBP 60.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grey Garden Raised Planter Bed Galvanised Steel - 224x80x36 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 224cm - Size: 36 x 224 x 80cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a modern touch to outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 36 x 80 x 224cm, which is perfect for growing vegetables or flowers on patios, balconies or gardens. Sturdy galvanised steel and interior support brackets ensure durability, while the powder-coated finish helps resist rust and corrosion so you can enjoy gardening season after season. The extra-long design offers plenty of room for all your planting ideas and makes a striking feature in any outdoor setting.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)