Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X45 Cm Green

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X45 Cm Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

In stock
£64.64
Free Delivery

Green Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Planter 240x80x45cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Elevated Planter Tough Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
GBP 65.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X45 Cm Green

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the planter pot is weather resistant and therefore very practical for outdoor use. The planter needs assembly.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)