vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Raised Bed

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green, Green

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

In stock
£70.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.84
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green Outdoor Planter Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Green Flower Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.