Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X77 Cm Green

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X77 Cm Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 240 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x77cm Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 240x80x77 cm Rustproof Folded EdgeTrim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.42
GBP 109.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.27
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X77 Cm Green

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel garden planter is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.