vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Used Offers from £107.14

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

In stock
£75.86
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 320x80x45cm Heavy Duty Planter WithEdge

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
GBP 76.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.91
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Vegetable Flower Pot Galvanised Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.82
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£102.82
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.14
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.53
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£111.38
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk