Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 160x80x77cm Safety Edge Sturdy Portable

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 77cm Green Patio Planter Flower Box

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 160x80x77cm Safety Edge Sturdy Portable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.45
GBP 151.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.17
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 160x80x77cm Safety Edge Sturdy Portable

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Size: 400 x 80 x 77 cm / Table Length: 77 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Product: Raised Garden Bed / Item Length: 77 cm / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: green / Table Height: 77 cm / Seat Depth: 77 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Capacity: 100 ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 30 cm / Seat Height: 77 cm / Features: Galvanised / Item Width: 77 cm / Chair Depth: 77 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Tabletop Material: Steel / Set Includes: Raised Bed / Material: Steel / Compatible Plant Type: Unbranded / Cushion Colour: Green / Cushions Included: Yes / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / Type: Raised Bed / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Green / Tabletop Colour: Green / Chair Colour: Green / Chair Width: 77 cm / Item Weight: 22 / Country of Origin: China
£151.45
ebay.co.uk