vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Brown Outdoor Patio Flower Planter

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Brown Outdoor Patio Flower Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X40X77cm - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Brown Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Brown 240x40x77cm Deep Sturdy Planter Edgebar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.52
GBP 83.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Brown Outdoor Patio Flower Planter

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
£66.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com