vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanized Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

In stock
£66.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.59
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 240x80x77cm Heavy Duty Planter Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.02
GBP 69.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Galvanised Steel, Silver, 240x80x77 cm, Outdoor Patio, Lawn, Yard, Terrace and Balcony Planter, Flower and Vegetable Box, DIY Raised Bed, Garden Planter

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with this large galvanised steel raised planter. Its modern design and generous dimensions provide a stylish and practical solution for growing vegetables, herbs, or flowers on patios, balconies, or in gardens. Spacious Planting Area: Measuring 240 × 80 × 77 cm, this raised bed offers plenty of room for multiple plants, allowing roots to expand freely and encouraging healthy, vigorous growth. Efficient Drainage & Airflow: The open-bottom design promotes optimal water drainage and ventilation, supporting strong root systems, while the smooth metallic surface makes cleaning quick and simple. Versatile Gardening Solutions: Perfect for cultivating herbs, vegetables, or decorative flowers, this planter suits various outdoor settings and meets the needs of both novice and experienced gardeners. Heavy-Duty Construction: Built from rust-resistant galvanised steel, the planter remains sturdy and reliable against weather exposure, ensuring long-term durability and stability while maintaining a sleek, modern appearance.
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk