vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Planter Pot, Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Planter Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100X100X18.5cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 18.5 x 100 x 100cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Raised Garden Bed 100x100x18.5cm Weathering Steel Brown Open Bottom Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.23
GBP 42.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Planter Pot, Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Planter Pot, Corten Steel

In stock
£50.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Planter Pot, Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.73
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Patio Flower Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Planter for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Planter Pot, Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

【Attractive 】: When exposed to atmospheric conditions, the corten steel develops a naturally y protective layer that needs no painting and is appealing in its aesthetic value 【Open Bottom Design】: Open bottom goes towards well water drainage promoting healthy plant growth and soil breathability 【Spacious Planter】: With dimensions 100 x 100 x 18.5 cm (W x D x H), it provides ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs or flowers 【Durable Material】: This garden raised bed is made of a robust corten steel, also known as weathering steel 【Easy Assembly】: This square garden raised bed is easy to assemble and can be placed on your patio, balcony or in your garden
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk