vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed With Liner Brown 120X60X25 Cm Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Raised Garden Bed Solid Fir Wood Brown 120x60x25cm Planter Open-Bottom w/ Liner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
GBP 46.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.78
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Yard, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Ample Planting Space】: The garden bed offers ample space with its 120 x 60 x 25 cm dimensions, perfect for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers 【Decorative and Functional】: As well as functional, this brown wooden garden bed acts as a beautiful garden decoration, perfect for showcasing your favourite plants or flowers 【Solid Fir Wood】: The garden raised bed is constructed from solid fir wood, a durable material that can withstand moisture without warping or drying out 【Open Bottom Design】: The open bottom of this raised garden bed promotes excellent drainage and breathability, nurturing healthier plant growth 【Included Liner】: This raised bed comes with a liner that separates the wood from the soil, preventing damage and deterring weeds and
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk