vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£66.78
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Planter with Liner Plant Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Brown Eco Solid Fir Wood 240x45x25cm with Liner & Open Bottom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
GBP 69.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£84.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed, Outdoor Raised Planter with Liner, Planter Pot for Vegetable Fruit, Flower Bed for Patio Backyard, Brown Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Ample Planting Space】: With dimensions of 240cm x 45cm x 25cm, the raised garden bed provides substantial space for growing your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. It can hold a large amount of soil 【Well-Drained Open Bottom】: An open-bottom design allows water to drain effectively, promoting healthy root growth. It also ensures optimal breathability for plants, enhancing their growth 【Solid Fir Wood Construction】: This garden raised bed is constructed with solid fir wood, known for its durability and resistance to warping. It adds a ic touch to your garden decor 【Garden Decor】: Besides being functional, it doubles as a beautiful garden ornament. This strawberry planter will gladly hold your favourite plants, adding charm to your garden 【Practical Liner】: The raised bed comes with a liner that protects the wood from soil, maintaining its excellent condition. The liner also restricts weed growth and deters , promoting healthy plant growth
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.