Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 224X80X68 Cm Grey

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel 224X80X68 Cm Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 224X80X68 Cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

(grey, 224 x 80 x 68 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Grey 224x80x68 cm Deep Powder-Coated Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.11
GBP 87.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 224X80X68 Cm Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)