vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown, Brown

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

In stock
£80.84
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Brown 260 x 40 x 36 cm Oval Planter Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.33
GBP 84.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 260x40x36 cm Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk