Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x68 cm Anthracite, Grey

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed - 260x40x68 cm - Sturdy & Weather-Resistant - Oval Planter for Outdoor Gardening

In stock
£82.38
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed 260x40x68cm Anthracite Galvanised Steel Oval Planter Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.92
GBP 85.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed - 260x40x68 cm - Sturdy & Weather-Resistant - Oval Planter for Outdoor Gardening

In stock
£93.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed - 260x40x68 cm - Sturdy & Weather-Resistant - Oval Planter for Outdoor Gardening

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Anthracite Powder-Coated Steel Garden Raised Bed - 260x40x68 cm - Sturdy & Weather-Resistant - Oval Planter for Outdoor Gardening

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.42
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Steel Planter Box Flower Pot Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.54
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Steel Planter Box Flower Pot Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.54
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Steel Planter Box Flower Pot Raised Bed Powder-Coated Steel

£120.54
Free Delivery
Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Oval / Occasion: All Occasions, All Seasons, Garden, Patio, Balcony / Size: 114x40x36 cm, 332 x 40 x 68 cm, 224 x 40 x 36 cm, Large, E ... / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Patio / MPN: 318884 / Material: Powder-coated Steel / Item Length: 114 Centimeters, 332 Centimeters, 224 Centimeters, 260 Centi ... / Colour: anthracite / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 260 x 40 x 68 cm / Type: Planter / Care Instructions: Clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 36 Centimeters, 68 Centimeters, 68cm / Style: Contemporary, Modern, Raised bed / Features: Corrosion-resistant / Finish: Powder-coated, Powder-Coated, Powder Coated / Item Weight: 3.25 kg, 17.71 kg, 6.25 kg, 13.93 kg, 8.99 kg, 7.05 kg, 4.39 ... / Item Width: 40 Centimeters, 40cm
£69.99
ebay.co.uk