vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x68 cm Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x68 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Powder-coated Steel 260 x 40 x 68 cm Large Grey Flower Box - Spacious & Durable Planter for Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 260 x 40 x 68 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 68 x 40 x 260cm - Size: 68 x 260 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Powder-coated Steel 260 x 40 x 68 cm Large Grey Flower Box - Spacious & Durable Planter for Outdoors

In stock
£67.43
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 260x40x68cm Oval Planter Powdercoat DIY

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.94
GBP 72.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Powder-coated Steel 260 x 40 x 68 cm Large Grey Flower Box - Spacious & Durable Planter for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.31
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Powder-coated Steel 260 x 40 x 68 cm Large Grey Flower Box - Spacious & Durable Planter for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed - Powder-coated Steel 260 x 40 x 68 cm Large Grey Flower Box - Spacious & Durable Planter for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 260x40x68 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. Features: Sturdy frame: Made of powder-coated steel and equipped with interior support brackets, this planter pot is exceedingly sturdy and durable Premium material: The flower bed is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. Therefore it is weather-resistant and very practical for outdoor use Ample space: The garden raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers Oval shape planter Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:68.0 x W:260.0 x D:40.0 cm Weight: 14.5 kg Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 318904
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk