Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Balcony Pot Plant Box Flower Box PP vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed PP Anthracite Outdoor Planter Planting Plant Box

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Balcony Pot Plant Box Flower Box PP vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Raised Bed Anthracite PP 43x43x35cm 30L Draining Bottom UVproof+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.41
GBP 61.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Balcony Pot Plant Box Flower Box PP vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: Large / Items Included: 1 Raised Bed / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286194003 / MPN: 313973 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6052628045 / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 43 Centimeters, 100cm / Colour: anthracite / Capacity: 30 L / Item Height: 35 Centimeters, 35cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Plastic / Style: Modern / Features: Weather-resistant / Item Width: 43 Centimeters, 43cm / Material: Polypropylene / Compatible Plant Type: Herbs / Item Depth: 43 Centimeters, 43cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 43 x 43 x 35 cm / Type: Raised Bed / EAN: 8720286194003 / GTIN: 8720286194003 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 4.96 kg, 2.95 kg
£59.99
ebay.co.uk