vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 240X80X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Raised Garden Bed 45 x 240 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

(240 x 80 x 45 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Plant Stand Planter Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

In stock
£66.02
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Corten Steel Rusty 240x80x45cm Deep Planter Outdoor for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
GBP 71.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Pot Patio Raised Bed Flower Pot Stand Vegetable Herb Bed Plant Stand Planter Box Rusty Corten Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Rusty 240X80X45cm Corten Steel, Brown

Cheapest offer

This weathering steel garden raised bed is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Warning! Must wear protective gloves. Please wear safety glasses, gloves, safety shoes, and head protection when you install the planter. Features: Durable material: Corten steel, also known as weathering steel. This is anti-corrosive by its very nature. It develops a rusty protective layer against corrosion when first exposed to atmospheric conditions. Thus, you don't need to paint it. This can help you save on maintenance and repair costs. The distinctive brown colour on the corten steel will surely be an eye-catcher. Finally, weathering steel is exceptionally durable and will stand up to the test of time Ample space: The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers Sturdy frame: The steel frame and interior support brackets of the raised bed ensure sturdiness and stabil
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk