vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 30 x 150 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

(black pine, 150 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Black Pine 150x30x30cm Solid Pinewood Outdoor Planter Handmade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.16
GBP 43.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x30x30cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 150 x 30 x 30 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832489
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk