vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

In stock
£92.77
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 400x80x45 cm Sturdy Heavy Duty Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.43
GBP 93.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.58
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x45cm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Our galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.The raised garden bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk