vidaXL Garden Raised Bed White 110x45x79cm Polypropylene, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed White 110x45x79cm Polypropylene, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£190.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Shelf White Plastic Raised Garden Bed 79 x 110 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Polypropylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.79
Free Delivery

Raised bed planter White 110x45x79cm PP selfwatering wood-look with indicator

£234.58
GBP 234.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed White 110x45x79cm Polypropylene, White

Cheapest offer

With this garden raised bed you can create a stunning green area on your porch, patio or balcony. Durable material: Polypropylene (PP) is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Also, its resistance to UV rays and weathering makes it easy to clean and maintain.Convenient watering system: The garden planter has a self-watering system that keeps the soil moist to help plants thrive when left without water for a while. With the practical water indicator, you can always create an optimal climate for your plants - never too humid and never too dry.Practical design: The internal water tank provides the plants with a constant supply of water over many days and at the same time prevents waterlogging. With a drain tap, you can remove excess water.Imitation wood texture design: The planter features an imitation wood texture design that adds a touch of natural charm to your outdoor living space.Optimal h
£189.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.