vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x30x30cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design 200x30x30 cm Solid Wood Douglas NEW

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x30x30cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Solid Douglas Wood Raised Garden Bed 30 x 200 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wooden garden planter natural douglas 200x30x30 cm solid pinewood raised bed XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.16
GBP 43.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 200 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design 200x30x30cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 200 x 30 x 30 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832505
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk