vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x50x50cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Black 150x50x50 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x50x50cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black pine, 150 x 50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Fence Design Raised Garden Bed 50 x 150 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wooden garden planter 150x50x50 cm Black Pine Raised Bed Outdoor Patio Trough XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
GBP 55.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x50x50cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this garden bed to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832494
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk