Garden Raised Bed with Shelf WPC Grey Plant Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Shelf WPC Grey Flower Box Outdoor Planter Pot

Garden Raised Bed with Shelf WPC Grey Plant Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Planter Grey WPC with Shelf Steel Frame 50x50x90cm Balcony Ventilated

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.60
GBP 101.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£224.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£292.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£292.99
Free Delivery

WPC Raised Garden Bed with Shelf Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£311.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Garden Raised Bed with Shelf WPC Grey Plant Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Occasion: Gardening / Size: 100x50x75 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Area of Use: Garden / UPC: 8720286195093 / MPN: 149013 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3052546363 / Item Length: 100 cm / Colour: Grey / Item Height: 75 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Outdoor Use / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: 1 Planter / Material: Wood-Plastic Composite / Compatible Plant Type: Vegetables / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 50 x 90 cm / Type: Planter, Raised Bed / EAN: 8720286195093 / GTIN: 8720286195093 / Theme: Flowers / Item Weight: 12.22 kg, 11.82 kg, 22.9 kg, 18.62 kg, 13.5 kg, 20.64 kg
£99.59
ebay.co.uk