vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x100x54cm Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£183.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x100x54 cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£184.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x100x54cm Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden. The planter is made of...
£183.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com