vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x50x54 cm Grey, Grey

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x50x54 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.59
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey WPC & Steel 100x50x54cm Weatherproof Contemporary Planter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.13
GBP 177.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

£224.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

£237.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

£272.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

£277.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed WPC Planter Box Outdoor Flower Herb Vegetable Grey

£278.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

3 Variants from £218.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 100x50x54 cm Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden. The planter is made of wood-plastic composite, which makes it durable, weather resistant and suitable for outdoor use. It can accommodate a considerable number of green plants and flowers. With its sleek, modern design, the planter will add a touch of sophisticated style to your outdoor living space. Assembly is easy. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Wood-plastic composite (WPC) + aluminium Dimensions: 100 x 50 x 54 cm (L x W x H) Wall thickness: 30 mm Open bottom Easy assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:54.0 x W:100.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wpc Model Number: 43603
£153.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk