vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54 cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.77
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£185.77
Free Delivery

Garden Planter WPC Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

In stock
£199.54
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Planter Grey WPC & Steel 150x50x54cm Weather-Resistant Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.98
GBP 200.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.04
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £218.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC 150x50x54cm Grey Outdoor Lawn Flower Pot Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden.The planter is made of wood-plastic composite, which makes it durable, weather resistant and suitable for outdoor use It can accommodate a considerable number of green plants and flowers With its sleek, modern design, the planter will add a touch of sophisticated style to your outdoor living space Assembly is easy. Colour: Grey Material: Wood-plastic composite (WPC) + aluminium Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 54 cm (L x W x H)
£161.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk