Garden Raised Bed WPC Grey Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed WPC Grey Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Flowerpot

Garden Raised Bed WPC Grey Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Grey WPC Steel Frame 75x40x75 cm Open Bottom Planter for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.23
GBP 72.23 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed WPC Grey Outdoor Planter Pot Flower Box Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 75x40x75 cm, 120x40x75 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Area of Use: Garden / Set Includes: Flower Pot / MPN: 362566 / Material: Metal / Item Length: 75 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 75 x 40 x 75 cm / Type: Planter / Item Height: 75 cm / Theme: Flowers / Features: Smoke-Free / Item Weight: 7.42 kg, 9.16 kg / Item Width: 40 cm
£70.79
ebay.co.uk