vidaXL Garden Raised Beds 3 Pcs Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

vidaXL Garden Raised Beds 3 pcs Poly Rattan Grey

vidaXL Garden Raised Beds 3 Pcs Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3x Garden Raised Beds Poly Rattan Grey Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Box Raised Bed Planter Pot 3 pcs Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £80.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Beds 3 Pcs Poly Rattan Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Grow and showcase flowers or plants in our poly rattan raised bed set! The 3 planters have different sizes which allow you to get creative as well as arrange them whatever you'd like! These planters are made of weather-resistant and maintenance-free PE rattan. Therefore, they are perfect for outdoor use. Meanwhile, the steel frame adds the planters' sturdiness and stability. These patio planters are easy to clean with a damp cloth. These garden planters are equipped with a removable plastic inner pot. Get ready to add a touch of green to your garden, terrace and balcony with our beautiful planters! Delivery includes 3 planter in different sizes. Features: Colour: Grey Material: PE (polyethylene) rattan + steel frame Dimensions (large): Total: 30 x 30 x 80cm (L x W x H) Inside pot: 26 x 26 x 24cm (L x W x H) Dimensions (medium sized): Total: 21 x 21 x 60cm (L x W x H) Inside pot: 16 x 16 x 14cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0cm Colour: Grey Material: Pol
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk