Vidaxl Garden Reclining Chairs 2 Pcs Plastic Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Garden Reclining Chairs Outdoor Dining Chairs Folding Seat Plastic vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Garden chair set Setof2 Anthracite Plastic Foldable Reclining Patio 59x67x106cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.85
GBP 153.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Reclining Chairs 2 Pcs Plastic Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Elevate the comfort of your outdoor area with this stylish garden chair set! This set is a great addition to your patio, garden, poolside or other outdoor living spaces!.
£124.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reclining Garden Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Green, Green
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reclining Garden Chairs 4 pcs Plastic Anthracite
£326.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Reclining Garden Chairs with Cushions Grey Poly Rattan Recliner
£193.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery