vidaXL Garden Reclining Chairs 3 pcs Grey Solid Acacia Wood, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3x Solid Wood Acacia Garden Reclining Chairs Grey Outdoor Patio Seating

3-5 days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Garden reclining chair set 3pc Grey solid acacia wood 57x69x110cm 5-pos foldable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.15
GBP 270.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Reclining Chairs 3 pcs Grey Solid Acacia Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This trendy garden reclining chair set elevates the comfort of your outdoor space! These armchairs are made of solid acacia wood with a grey wash finish, a hardwood with dense grains. These beautifully-designed outdoor chairs are stable, durable and eye-catching. The chair's backrest can be adjusted in 5 reclining settings, so you can always set the most comfortable position as per your preference. These chairs are perfect for dining with your family, or just enjoying the weather in your garden. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Solid acacia wood Dimensions: 57 x 69 x 110 cm (W x D x H) Reclines in 5 positions Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 3 x Reclining chair Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:57.0 x D:69.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Acacia Wood Model Number: 310618
£163.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk